Welcome to Student Affairs
About Us :
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research (BIHER) gives significant importance to co-curricular and extracurricular activities for the students.
Student Affairs
For All Campus :
Name | Dr.M.Sundararaj | |
Designation | Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research - BIHER | |
Qualification | B.Tech., M.Tech., Ph.D | |
Phone | 044-2229 0125, +91 98408 44425 | |
Mail Id | deansa@bharathuniv.ac.in |
Name | Dr.J. Thanka | |
Designation | Deputy Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Sri Balaji Medical College and Hospital - SBMCH | |
Qualification | M.D. DNB | |
Phone | +91-9444047907 | |
Mail Id | path@ bharathuniv.ac.in |
Name | Mrs.R.Ramani | |
Designation | Deputy Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Sri Balaji College of Nursing - SBCN | |
Qualification | B.Sc., Nursing., M.Sc. Nursing | |
Phone | +91- 9790405761 | |
Mail Id | ramani16112007@gmail.com |
Name | ||
Designation | Deputy Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Sri Balaji Medical College and Hospital - SBMCH | |
Qualification | ||
Phone | ||
Mail Id |
Name | Dr. S. Kishore Kumar | |
Designation | Deputy Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Sri Balaji Dental College and Hospital - SBDCH | |
Qualification | MDS(Ortho), PhD, FDSRCPS (Glasg) | |
Phone | 9884428808, 6381998911 | |
Mail Id | kishore@bharathuniv.ac.in |
Name | Dr. C. ARAVIND | |
Designation | Deputy Dean (Students Affairs) | |
Campus | Sri Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Sciences – SLIMS | |
Qualification | MBBS, MD (General Medicine) | |
Phone | 0413-2299202, +91-9944025489 | |
Mail Id | arasiaravind@gmail.com |
BIST CAMPUS
Students Council - Academic Year :
-
BATCH ( 2018-2019)
Students Council - Academic Year - 2018-2019
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Venkat Raman P T President U15EI008 B.Tech-Electronics and Instrumentation Engineering IV 9445535601 venkateie1997@gmail.com 2 Aravind L Vice-President U15ME021 B.Tech-Mechanical Engineering IV 7708337810 aravinchmech9978@gmail.com 3 Chalampalem Divya Secretary U15AE057 B.Tech-Aeronautical Engineering IV 8220743796 cdivyaammu@gmail.com 4 Afreen M Joint - Secretary U16CS220 B.Tech-Computer Science and Engineering III 7358410788 afridemaz98@gmail.com 5 Dugyala Preethi Treasurer U15EC027 B.Tech-Electronics and Communication Engineering IV 9848828818 dugyalapre123@gmail.com 6 Chandrakumar S Sports Secretary U15BR003 B.Tech-Biotechnology specialization in Genetic Engineering IV 9787658857 chandrakumar55687@gmail.com 7 Dhinesh M Cultural Secretary U15CE022 B.Tech-Civil Engineering IV 9629180395 dineshsplash@gmail.com 8 Monisha R Representative U17MI006 B.Sc-Microbiology III 7397420478 monishasekaran235@gmail.com 9 Nishok V G Representative U16BL012 BBA, LLB(Hons) IV 9176880406 v.g.nishok18@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2019-2020)
Students Council - Academic Year - 2019-2020
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Kesavaraju K V President U16AS002 B.Tech-Aeronautical Engineering IV 8489898644 kesavaraju1998@gmail.com 2 Gowtham S P Vice-President U16BR017 B.Tech-Biotechnology specialization in Genetic Engineering IV 9688930964 gowtham300799@gmail.com 3 Dinesh Kumar M Secretary U16ME029 B.Tech-Mechanical Engineering IV 8124233310 dineshkumarm027@gmail.com 4 Aishwarya C Joint - Secretary U17CE003 B.Tech-Civil Engineering III 7824018201 cbaish18@gmail.com 5 Karthiga K R Treasurer U16EE703 B.Tech-Electrical and Electronics Engineering IV 9176278295 umaravi0093@gmail.com 6 Konakalla Bharath Sports Secretary U16CS057 B.Tech-Computer Science and Engineering IV 9492246340 bharathkonakalla593@gmail.com 7 Kavala Hari Harshavardhan Cultural Secretary U16EC077 B.Tech-Electronics and Communication Engineering IV 9641238944 kavalaharsha964213@gmail.com 8 Gowtham D Representative U17CI020 B.Sc-Chemistry III 9585442462 gowthamdurai1702@gmail.com 9 Lokesh T Representative U16CL003 LLB(Hons) V 9789555975 lokeshtamil56@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2020-2021)
Students Council - Academic Year - 2020-2021
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Kundrapu Rahul President U17ME015 B.Tech-Mechanical Engineering IV 7780789213 rahulrahuuu5@gamil.com 2 Pasula Swathi Vice- President U17EE039 B.Tech-Electrical and Electronics Engineering IV 9381863780 swathipasula9491@gmail.com 3 Koneru Dimple Choudary Secretary U17CN174 B.Tech-Computer Science and Engineering IV 7097660756 dimpuk99@gmail.com 4 Kola Saikiran Joint - Secretary U18EC163 B.Tech-Electronics and Communication Engineering III 9652280918 kiransaikola12@gmail.com 5 Chandru Kumar R Treasurer U17AE165 B.Tech-Aeronautical Engineering IV 7299575655 akashraja444@gmail.com 6 Anandhu Sathyan Sports Secretary U17CE102 B.Tech-Civil Engineering IV 9840710259 sathyananandhu1@gmail.com 7 Borra Dharani Cultural Secretary U17BT040 B.Tech-Industrial Bio Technology IV 7675835951 borradharani20@gmail.com 8 Annapoorani R Representative U18BC009 B. Com-Commerce III 7550118671 annapoorani.lvr@gmail.com 9 Bharanidharan K Representative U17DL012 LLB(Hons) IV 9500394912 dharanbarani234@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2021-2022)
Students Council - Academic Year - 2021-2022
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Narra Bhanu Prakash President U18CS169 B.Tech- Computer Science IV 6302789639 narrabhanuprakashchowdhari@gmail.com 2 Karini Ruchitha Vice- President U18EC183 B.Tech-Electronics and Communication Engineering IV 8500648710 kariniruchitha@gmail.com 3 G M Bharath Raj Secretary U18ME091 B.Tech-Mechanical Engineering IV 9398682533 gmbharathraj181999@gmail.com 4 Dhivya Dharshini V Joint - Secretary U19BM014 B.Tech-Bio Medical Engineering III 8667224377 shrisevengroups@gmail.com 5 Bhukya Galaxy Sai Sudha Treasurer U18EE010 B.Tech-Electrical and Electronics Engineering IV 8187032392 galaxynaik@gmail.com 6 Malayalam Saleem Sports Secretary U18AC051 B.Tech–Biotechnology in Agricultural Biotechnology IV 9493302474 malayalamsaleem@gmail.com 7 Saurav Kumar Keshri Cultural Secretary U18CE055 B.Tech–Civil Engineering IV 9065956078 keshrisaurav100@gmail.com 8 Gundu Divya Representative U18AE102 B.Tech-Aeronautical Engineering IV 6303165406 divyagundu55@gmail.com 9 Nisha K Representative U20NR207 B.Sc-Nursing II 9841165824 nishakaniraj@gmail.com 10 Naveen J Representative U19BS026 B.Sc-Biotechnology III 7708446784 naveenmbbs01@gmail.com 11 Yashika S Representative U18AG002 B.Sc (Hons.) Agriculture VI 9677200766 yashusivamaha@gmail.com 12 Sangilirajan P Representative U17CL043 BCom,LLB(Hons) V 8903888199 sankilirajan2000@gmail.com
SLIMS CAMPUS
Students Council - Academic Year :
-
BATCH ( 2016-2017 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2016-2017
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr.Ganesh President P14MS034 MS - ENT III 9865123575 ganney08@gmail.com 2 Balaji.K Vice-President U14MB228 MBBS III 9486033614 balaji23@gmail.com 3 Barathganesh. A Secretary U14MB229 MBBS III 9894770921 barathganesh.a@gmail.com 4 Deepika Priyadharshini. B Joint Secretary U15MB275 MBBS II 9080111154 balamurali.deepika1997@gmail.com 5 Devanand.M Treasurer U15MB276 MBBS II 9677743391 devanand.manogarane@gmail.com 6 Gayathri.M Sport Secretary U16MB273 MBBS II 6374369925 drmgayathri3101@gmail.com 7 Gogul Sugan. K Cultural Secretary U16MB274 MBBS II 8248132259 gogulsuga@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2017-2018 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2017-2018
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr.Soundrapandian.M President P15MD060 MD - Radio Diagnosis III 9344417600 , 9840425248 drsoundar87@gmail.com 2 Cibibalaa.D Vice-President U15MB273 MBBS III 7395891231 cibibalaa0007@gmail.com 3 Deepika Divya Kumari.B Secretary U15MB274 MBBS III 9791239213 deepi121297@gmail.com 4 Deepika Priyadharshini.B Joint Secretary U15MB275 MBBS III 9080111154 balamurali.deepika1997@gmail.com 5 Devanand.M Treasurer U15MB276 MBBS III 9677743391 devanand.manogarane@gmail.com 6 Balachandran A Sport Secretary U16MB273 MBBS II 9791817199 bala84381@gmail.com 7 Balaji.S Cultural Secretary U16MB274 MBBS II 9444831059 balajiselvaraj9444@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2018-2019)
Students Council - Academic Year - 2018-2019
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr. Prince .P.C President P16MS031 MS - Orthopedics III 9940912083 p.c.princestephen@gmail.com 2 AVIDI.Venkata Saisushma Vice-President U16MB271 MBBS III 7094737521 sushmaavidi97@gmail.com 3 Aviral Patpatia Secretary U16MB272 MBBS III 8619389330 patpatia.aviral@gmail.com 4 Balachandran A Joint Secretary U16MB273 MBBS III 9791817199 bala84381@gmail.com 5 Balaji .S Treasurer U16MB274 MBBS III 9444831059 balajiselvaraj9444@gmail.com 6 Vikram Singh Sport Secretary PM17 RIST 229 (A.H.S)Radiology & Imaging Science Technology II 7380992393 singhvikram7692@gmail.com 7 Aneeta Jaison Cultural Secretary PM17 RDT 230 (A.H.S)Renal Dialysis Technology II 7012969838 aneetajaison999@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2019-2020 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2019-2020
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr.Prabakaran .T President P17MD047 MD - Radiodiagnosis III 9940912083 dr.gtpkaran@gmail.com 2 Aniket Sinha Vice-President U17MB267 MBBS III 9962365870 anup.sinha@gmail.com 3 Anjali Gorai Secretary U17MB268 M.B.B.S III 7091268999 anj.gr11@gmail.com 4 Manivannan N Joint Secretary U18MB322 MBBS II 8610124420 manivannannavaneethan957@gmail.com 5 Dhishvanth Dheepak A.N Treasurer U18MB284 M.B.B.S II 9384981319 playdheepak@gmail.com 6 Shalini.T Sport Secretary UAH1804198 (A.H.S)Medical Laboratory Technology II 9363243498 thirumoorthishalini@gmail.com 7 Donald Morison.S Cultural Secretary UAH1805199 (A.H.S)Radiology & Imaging Science Technology II 8825812924 donaldmorison11210@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2020-2021 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2020-2021
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr.Sivapragasam President P18MD056 PG - COMMUNITY MEDICINE III 9345377611 sivapragasam66@gmail.com 2 Vishnu K Vice-President U17MB396 M.B.B.S III 7904691145 vishalhoni07@gmail.com 3 Elakiya Bala Secretary U17MB274 M.B.B.S III 8903750646 elakiya.bala99@gmail.com 4 Manivannan N Joint Secretary U18MB322 MBBS II 8610124420 manivannannavaneethan957@gmail.com 5 Dhishvanth Dheepak A.N Treasurer U18MB284 M.B.B.S II 9384981319 playdheepak@gmail.com 7 Yukesh.S Sport Secretary UAH1902248 (A.H.S.)Cardiac Vascular Technology II 9361948381 yukesh.vh@gmail.com 8 Aarthi P Cultural Secretary UAH1902249 (A.H.S.)Cardio-Perfusion Technology II 6382388127 aarthisai55@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2021-2022 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2021-2022
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dr.Nikhilesh OG President P19MS033 PG (ENT) III 7418351507 Nikilesh.o.g@gmail.com 2 Swathi.K Vice-President U18MB386 M.B.B.S IV 8056462600 swathikjayanthi@gmail.com 3 Dhyan David.S.V Secretary U18MB285 M.B.B.S IV 9488031199 vincedhyan@gmail.com 4 Sivashanmuga M Joint Secretary UAH2001212 A.H.S(Operation Theatre & Anaesthesia Technology) II 8486183036 sivashanmugam09@gmail.com 5 Archana M Treasurer UAH2002218 A.H.S(Cardiac Vascular Technology) II 8943214915 archanamehanathanarchana@gmail.com 6 Dhayanithi V Sport Secretary U20NR106 NURSING II 8940672794/9629706130 dhayanithi2002@gmail.com 7 Jeena Mariya M Cultural Secretary U20NR110 NURSING II 9597322578/8508521541 lakshan062229@gmail.com
SBCN CAMPUS
Students Council - Academic Year :
-
BATCH ( 2019-2020 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2019-2020
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Monikarajakumari President U16NR040 B.sc Nursing IV 6302729639 monika2016@gmail.com 2 Ashly Secretary U17NR015 B.sc Nursing IV 9378682533 ashlyraj@gmail.com 3 Mega V Kurain Treasurer U17NR049 B.sc Nursing IV 7097826174 megha@gmail.com 4 Arun Kumar Members from boys U19NR011 B.sc Nursing IV 9962928923 arunkumarjr04@gmail.com 5 Jose Henry Members from boys U19NR035 B.sc Nursing I 8754865645 josehenry50@gmail.com 6 Jenita Princy Members from girls U19NR034 B.sc Nursing I 8148481516 jenitaprincy23@gmail.com 7 Jeeva Paul Members from girls U19NR034 B.sc Nursing I 7902826788 jeevapaulacca2017@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2020-2021 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2020-2021
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Megha v kurian President U17NR049 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 7559022051 meghakurian28@gmail.com 2 Anjali Katal Vice- President U18NR004 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 9791090511 sharmilarani3255@gmail.com 3 Benjamine Raj R Treasurer U18NR005 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 8939751763 sbcnbenjaminraj@gmail.com 4 Jose Henry V Joint Treasurer U19NR035 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 8754865645 josehenry50@gmail.com 5 Arun kumar JR Secretary U19NR011 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 9962928923 arunkumarjr04@gmail.com 6 Jeeva Paul Joint Secretary U19NR033 SREE BALAJI COLLEGE OF NURSING II 7902826788 jeevapaulacca2017@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2021-2022 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2021-2022
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 D.Pradeepa President U18NR031 Sree Balaji College of Nursing IV 6383188075 pradeepadhilip007@gmail.com 2 Ansath hameem.A Vice- President U19NR006 Sree Balaji College of Nursing III 9487323349 injusticeansath@gmail.com 3 Josh Hentry.V Treasurer U19NR035 Sree Balaji College of Nursing III 8754865645 josehentry@gmail.com 4 Syed Ghouse Mohideen Joint Treasurer U20NR065 Sree Balaji College of Nursing II 8248129895 Buttler0127@gmail.com 5 Akashmol.H Secretary U20NR002 Sree Balaji College of Nursing II 9150262985 Malakash555@gmail.com 6 Charumathi.R Joint Secretary U20NR012 Sree Balaji College of Nursing II 8925797062 charumathir62003@gmail.com 7 Ashwini.S Representative U20NR009 Sree Balaji College of Nursing II 8015846363 ashwinisundaramurthy@gmail.com
SBMCH CAMPUS
Students Council - Academic Year :
-
BATCH ( 2019-2020 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2019-2020
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Anand R President U15MB013 MBBS Final year 9445566332 anandraja2626@gmail.com 2 Apparanjitha V Ramana General Secretary U16MB032 MBBS Pre Final 9444170190 appavanjitha1998@gmail.com 3 Akash Jain Joint Treasurer U16MB017 MBBS Pre Final 8072982490 akashjain655@gmail.com 4 Pradeep Kumar S Joint - Secretary U17MB153 MBBS II 9025942957 pradeepkumarsuresh2500@gmail.com 5 Manoj Prabhu V S Member U17MB117 MBBS II 9952914057 manojdocsai12@gmail.com 6 Minie Huldah R Member U17MB120 MBBS II 8870509272 miniehuldah2805@gmail.com 7 Heera P Member U17MB081 MBBS II 7708880740 pheera1905@yahoo.com -
BATCH ( 2020-2021 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2020-2021
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Apparanjitha V Ramana President U16MB032 MBBS Final year 9444170190 appavanjitha1998@gmail.com 2 Kayalvizhii S General Secretary U17MB104 MBBS Pre Final 9940715783 kayalvizhis29@gmail.com 3 Pooja P Joint Treasurer U17MB149 MBBS Pre Final 9841273000 pujaprem18@gmail.com 4 Lingeshwaran S Joint - Secretary U18MB111 MBBS II 8939348410 stamil2007@gmail.com 5 Mano Sathish K Member U18MB122 MBBS II 9092142426 lakshmikumar654@gmail.com 6 Mariam S Member U18MB125 MBBS II 9884970686 mariamskt00@gmail.com 7 Niharika M S Member U18MB147 MBBS II 9445976380 niharika.medi@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2021-2022 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2021-2022
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Bharath Ram R President U17MB042 MBBS Final year 7904232118 bharathram9992@gmail.com 2 Karankumar J General Secretary U18MB098 MBBS Pre Final 7358182040 madanhomoeoclinic @yahoo.co.in 3 Harimadhav H Joint Treasurer U18MB077 MBBS Pre Final 9840489532 hrimdv@gmail.com 4 Ferdin Beny B J Joint - Secretary U19MB047 MBBS II 9442472444 beningbasker2019@gmail.com 5 Kumaran S T Member U19MB094 MBBS II 9677102394 kumaran.s.t10@gmail.com 6 Yashi Awasthi Member U19MB246 MBBS II 7007675588 yashi.awasthi11@gmail.com 7 Pauline Deborah Member U20MB141 MBBS I 9884878480 paulinedeborah1@gmail.com
SBDCH CAMPUS
Students Council - Academic Year :
-
BATCH ( 2017-2018 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2017-2018
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Aravindswamy President U12BD015 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9381048153 aravind015swamy@gmail.com 2 Abarna J Secretary U12BD003 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9790925475 abarna003125@gmail.com 3 Aishwarya A Treasurer U13BD002 School Of Dentistry Final Year 9444328890 aaishwarya8890@gmail.com 4 Lokesh Kumar S Sports Secretary U12BD044 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9094808940 lokeshsrokzz044@gmail.com 5 Sadhana K R Cultural Secretary U12BD069 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9381645320 sadhanakr2069@gmail.com 6 Loyola William B Representative U14BD043 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9442223816 bwilliamrex@gmail.com 7 Sanjana T Representative U14BD076 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9443038853 sanjana07653@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2018-2019 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2018-2019
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Aneez A President U13BD006 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9443535851 aneez0061233@gmail.com 2 Sreejee G Secretary U13BD092 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9444116563 sreejee158@gmail.com 3 Divirath R Representative U15BD015 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9710239701 divirratha015@gmail.com 4 Bharath Kumar B Sports Secretary U13BD017 School Of Dentistry CRRI 8754487811 bharathkumar1998@gmail.com 5 Sathyapriya R Cultural Secretary U13BD084 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9444404143 sathyarpriya2000@gmail.com 6 Elanthendral S Representative U15BD020 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9444389156 thendral020156@gmail.com 7 Ashwin R Representative U17BD005 School Of Dentistry 1st Year 9080529612 ravikapak@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2019-2020 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2019-2020
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Hareendranath President U14BD029 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9443125077 harindranath2150@gmail.com 2 Deepika Katyal Secretary U14BD019 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9445798012 katyandeep147@gmail.com 3 Ajith Bose Treasurer U15BD004 School Of Dentistry Final Year 9443395351 ajithmass0007@gmail.com 4 Elamvaluthi M Sports Secretary U14BD022 School Of Dentistry CRRI 7598102508 elam22valuthi@yahoo.co.in 5 Deepa Priya L M S Cultural Secretary U14BD017 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9443353632 lmsdeepapriya@gmail.com 6 Dilip Kumar S Representative U18BD016 School Of Dentistry 1st Year 8838969615 neem22799@icloud.com 7 Parijat Sinha Representative U17BD029 School Of Dentistry 2nd Year 8969930323 parijatsinha04@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2020-2021 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2020-2021
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Aravind J President U15BD009 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9841092777 aravind017@gmail.com 2 Shivani D Secretary U15BD084 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9710751476 Shivd84@gmail.com 3 Gabriel Santhosh S Treasurer U16BD008 School Of Dentistry Final Year 9047472505 gabrialssan@gmail.com 4 Ajith Bose S Sports Secretary U15BD004 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9443395351 ajithboss007@gmail.com 5 Aishwarya V Cultural Secretary U15BD002 School Of Dentistry CRRI 8939471094 aish002123@gmail.com 6 Akshaya Kumar Patra Representative U17BD004 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 8457848100 akshayapatra21@gmail.com 7 Dhivya Priya R Representative U17BD007 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9942984059 dhivya.15999@gmail.com 8 Arun Balaji V S Representative U18BD009 School Of Dentistry 2nd Year 8754235346 arunbalaji474@gmail.com -
BATCH ( 2021-2022 )
Students Council - Academic Year - 2021-2022
S.No Name Of Office Bearer Position Register Number School Year Mobile Number E-Mail Id Photo 1 Dhinesh R President U16BD007 School Of Dentistry CRRI 7598036545 dhinzloki@gmail.com 2 Devika Sreenivas Secretary U16BD006 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9447366424 devisree19967@gmail.com 3 R Akshaya Vaikundam Treasurer U17BD032 School Of Dentistry Final
Year9176744434 akshaya0411@gmail.com 4 Gabriel Santhosh S Sports Secretary U16BD008 School Of Dentistry CRRI 8939077189 Gabrielsanthosh0@gmail.com 5 Rifna Najeem Cultural
SecretaryU16BD013 School Of Dentistry CRRI 9605131971 rifnanajeem00@gmail.com 6 Arjun S Representative U18BD008 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9360775975 arjun1753724@gmail.com 7 Pavishwarya P Representative U18BD051 School Of Dentistry 3rd Year 9282111356 pavishhhhhh@gmail.com 8 Giriraj Kishore M A Representative U20BD016 School Of Dentistry I Year 8610203421 revathyanandan@gmail.com 9 Archana Jose Representative U19BD010 School Of Dentistry 2nd Year 9447294118 archanaachu096@gmail.com